Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/12/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> BUELLA 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> DEMARCO 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 6 PRACTICE    MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> NEFF 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> CALHOUN 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> KASMER 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MILBY 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2018> SASSON 7 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> DAVISON 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> KASMER 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GRIBBIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> DIAMOND 8 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WOLGIN 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
 Tue 03/13/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SAUL 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> WINTER 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> RICHARD 7 PRACTICE    MG 
 Wed 03/14/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> AXELROD 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> BLACKWELL 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >8th/HS 2018> GALE 8 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> WHALEN 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> DICHTER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> MCLAIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> BOWSER 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> BOWSER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> PEELLE 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2018> RUPERTUS 7 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> STONE 6 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade 2018> JACOBSON 6 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> PASTORE 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> KIMMEL 7 PRACTICE    MG 
 Thu 03/15/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade 2018> SOLIS 6 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> PLACEK 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> MASTAGLIO 6 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> PLACEK 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> CASALE 7 PRACTICE    MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> EISNER 4 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> KELLY 5 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> ARONSON 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 5 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> RICHARDS 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2018> BRASLOW 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MARKLE 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> DUBIN 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> POLI 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> OLSON 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SEIDEL-NINI 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> ALTMAN 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WEBNER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2018> KRIVITZKY 5 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> KRIVITZKY 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> WON 6 PRACTICE    MG 
 Fri 03/16/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> CONRAD 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2018> SCHNEIDER 5 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8th/HS 2018> MILLER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MURPHY 2 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOULD 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> BENEDICT 6 PRACTICE    MG 
 Sat 03/17/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade 2018> BOWSER 4 Game WINTER 4   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SEIDEL-NINI 4 Game DUBIN 4   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SAUL 4 Game EISNER 4   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade 2018> POLI 4 Game CALHOUN 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade 2018> GRIBBIN 3 Game MCLAIN 3   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade 2018> PEELLE 3 Game CONRAD 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> DEMARCO 3 Game CAMPANELLA 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOULD 3 Game KRIVITZKY 3   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 3 Game RICHARDS 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> BUELLA 2 Game ARONSON 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> PLACEK 2 Game KASMER 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MURPHY 2 Game MILBY 2   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MARKLE 2 Game NEFF 2   MG