Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/22/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> BUELLA 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 6 PRACTICE    MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> NEFF 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> CALHOUN 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> KASMER 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MILBY 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2018> SASSON 7 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> DAVISON 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> KASMER 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GRIBBIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WOLGIN 8 PRACTICE MONDAY   MG 
 Tue 01/23/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SAUL 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> DIAMOND 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> ARONSON 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> WINTER 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> CASALE 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> DEMARCO 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> POLI 4 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> JACOBSON 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> BRASLOW 7 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> WHALEN 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> RICHARD 7 PRACTICE    MG 
 Wed 01/24/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> AXELROD 6 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> BLACKWELL 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 7:00p 8:00p  >8th/HS 2018> GALE 8 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> DICHTER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> MCLAIN 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> BOWSER 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> BOWSER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> PEELLE 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >7th Grade 2018> RUPERTUS 7 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> STONE 6 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> PASTORE 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >7th Grade 2018> KIMMEL 7 PRACTICE    MG 
 Thu 01/25/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 6:00p 7:00p  >6th Grade 2018> SOLIS 6 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> PLACEK 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> MASTAGLIO 6 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> PLACEK 5 PRACTICE    MG 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> EISNER 4 PRACTICE THURSDAY   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> KELLY 5 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 6:00p 7:00p  >5th Grade 2018> KRIVITZKY 5 PRACTICE    MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 5 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> KRIVITZKY 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Gladwyne ES, Gladwyne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> RICHARDS 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MARKLE 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >4th Grade 2018> DUBIN 4 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> OLSON 8 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >6th Grade 2018> WON 6 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Valley ES, Penn Valley ES 6:00p 7:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SEIDEL-NINI 4 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> ALTMAN 5 PRACTICE    MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WEBNER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
 Fri 01/26/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Small, BCMS Small 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> CONRAD 3 PRACTICE    MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 7:00p 8:00p  >8th/HS 2018> MILLER 8 PRACTICE    MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 6:00p 7:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOULD 3 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >6th Grade 2018> BENEDICT 6 PRACTICE    MG 
Penn Wynne ES, Penn Wynne ES 6:00p 7:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MURPHY 2 PRACTICE    MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >5th Grade 2018> SCHNEIDER 5 PRACTICE    MG 
 Sat 01/27/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BCMS Large, BCMS Large 9:00a 10:00a  >6th Grade 2018> MASTAGLIO 6 Game JACOBSON 6   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >6th Grade 2018> BENEDICT 6 Game GOLDSTEIN 6   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >6th Grade 2018> SOLIS 6 Game STONE 6   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >6th Grade 2018> WON 6 Game AXELROD 6   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >4th Grade 2018> DUBIN 4 Game WINTER 4   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >4th Grade 2018> SAUL 4 Game SEIDEL-NINI 4   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >4th Grade 2018> BOWSER 4 Game CALHOUN 4   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >4th Grade 2018> POLI 4 Game EISNER 4   MG 
Cynwyd ES, Cynwyd ES 9:00a 10:00a  >3rd Grade 2018> GOLDSTEIN 3 Game MCLAIN 3   MG 
10:00a 11:00a  >3rd Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 3 Game CONRAD 3   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> GOULD 3 Game GRIBBIN 3   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> PEELLE 3 Game DEMARCO 3   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >3rd Grade 2018> RICHARDS 3 Game KRIVITZKY 3   MG 
Merion ES, Merion ES 10:00a 11:00a  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> ARONSON 2 Game MARKLE 2   MG 
11:00a 12:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> KASMER 2 Game MURPHY 2   MG 
12:00p 1:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> MILBY 2 Game PLACEK 2   MG 
1:00p 2:00p  >1st/2nd Grade 2018> NEFF 2 Game BUELLA 2   MG 
 Sun 01/28/2018 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Harriton Big Gym, Harriton Big Gym 1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade 2018> CAMPANELLA 5 Game KELLY 5   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade 2018> WHALEN 5 Game PASTORE 5   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th Grade 2018> RICHARD 7 Game HAVERFORD 2   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade 2018> SASSON 7 Game KIMMEL 7   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >8th/HS 2018> DICHTER 8 Game BLACKWELL 8   MG 
5:00p 6:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WEBNER 8 Game GALE 8   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >8th/HS 2018> MILLER 8 Game RADNOR   MG 
7:00p 8:00p  >8th/HS 2018> BOWSER 8 Game DIAMOND 8   MG 
Harriton Small Gym, Harriton Small Gym 1:00p 2:00p  >5th Grade 2018> ALTMAN 5 Game PLACEK 5   MG 
2:00p 3:00p  >5th Grade 2018> SCHNEIDER 5 Game KRIVITZKY 5   MG 
3:00p 4:00p  >7th Grade 2018> HAVERFORD 1 Game RUPERTUS 7   MG 
4:00p 5:00p  >7th Grade 2018> CASALE 7 Game DAVISON 7   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >8th/HS 2018> WOLGIN 8 Game OLSON 8   MG 
Haverford School, Haverford School 6:00p 7:00p  >7th Grade 2018> BRASLOW 7 Game KASMER 7   MG